House

2006

Becker Residence, Lakelands
Knudsen Residence, Royal Pines
Taylor Residence, Royal Pines
Bondi Town Planning  with G. Moorish
Sovereign Hill House
23 Raphel St. House Renovation

2007

Mackle Residence ( Owenia Circuit)
Bray Residence (CloverHill)
Presser Residence (North Tamborine)
Whitsed Residence (Sanctuary Cove)
Lot 88 Platinum Waters
Lot 5063 Emerald Island Drive
Lewis Residence (Hill Farm 2373 Beechmont Rd)
Newton Residence (Reedy Creek)
Turpin Road Development (Chirn Park)
Alma St. Residence (Broadbeach Waters)
S28 Display Home (Banzai St. Salt)
Mcvay Residence (Paradise Waters)
Lot 5051 Emerald Island Drive
R.W. Smith Residence (Vespa Cres, Broadbeach)
Hale Residence (56 Seagull Avenue, Mermaid Beach)
Perigian Springs Houses
Roy Residencce (The Boulevard, Royal Pines)

2008

Ingles House Beechmont Road
Morison Residence ( Lot 21 Mont Nimmel Road Neran Wood)
1136 Beechmont Road
Nautilus Extension (Lot 22 Garfield Terraces Surfers Paradise)
Schoonenberg residence ( Lot 558 Knights Bridge)
Davis Residence (BroadBeach Waters)
Big Sky Apartment & Townhouses (Finnegan Way Coomera)
Forbes Residence( 61 Lotus Key Beach Waters)
Lot 6 Jarema Drive, Jabiru
Jones Residence(Lot 16 Tristiana Cove)
24 Wyuna St. (Dimity Young)
Lot 3 Riverside Drive
Lot 55 Lake View Terrace, Royal Pines
Lot 378 Cylinder Drive
No. 5 2nd Avenue, Palm Beach
Gravillea Residence (Lot 33 Riverleigh, Hope Island)
Koh Residence ( 68 Admiralty Drive)
62 White Ash Road, Cantebury Downs

2009

Flanagan Residence
Hrovat Residence (Lot 15 Quay Side Royal Pines)
Lafleur Residence
Lot 253 Pearl Beach Drive
13 Allchin Crt. (Gardiner Residence)
Saunders Residence
Manley Residence
Lot 10 Equestrian Drive
7 Chartwell Drive, Benowa
Dong Da Residence
Lot 270 Cadence Ave., Mermaid Waters
Cush Residence
Darren Mann House
2 Alarawa Drive, Tallai (33-37 Daniel Court)
Mermaid Beach Bowl Club
De Nys Residence
Neale Residence – Renovation
Sanjay Chaudmry Residence
Qin Ling House
Annandale School Extensions MPP3
Annandale School Library Extension
59 Sta. Cruz Blvd. Residence
68 Boomerang Cresent
Hira Residence
Kenneth Residence

2010

Margerison Residence
Smith Residence
Branham Residence
Lot 246 Big Sky Terraces
Oyster Cove Site Office
Dimity Young (24 Wyuma St.)
Berger Residence
Hookey Residence
Tomas Young – TE Peters
Adrian Cool Residence
Montana
Oxley Drive Residence
55 Nalkari St. Coombabah
Lot 446 Westminster Court
Longbeach
112 Rio Vista Blvd.
115 Campbell Sorrento
Lot 320 Bollard Circuit
V8 Supercars Office
28 Peninsula
142 Barton Road
No. 25 Donegal Crescent
Bowen Project
9 Alma St., Broadbeach Waters
29 Seaspray St., Paradise Point
5 Buenavista Crt
10 Grant Place Broadbeach Waters
2036 The Circle Sanctuary Cove
Treece Road Residence
Brygon Medical Centre
150 Rio Vista Blvd
Golden Gate Bldg.
Crown Plaza Darling Harbour
John Hann Residence
16 Rio Vista Blvd.
Bellchamber (13 Sundance Way, Runaway Bay)
Lot 29 Sir Bruce Blvd
6 Chant Street, Broadbeach Waters

2011

54 Moana Park – Renovation
Lot 12 Tallai Road
24 Welby Street
Annandale Christian School
Crowne Plaza Parramatta
Godfrey Residence (Lot 15 Quay Side Royal Pines)
8 Rebecca Court, Broadbeach Waters
8 Boomerang Crescent
Redland Townhouses
Northshore Townhouses
Ross Residence
Mackay Residence
Big Sky Commercial Centre
VRG Office
12 Yunga Court
3 Derwent Ave. Helensvale
131 Sir Bruce Blvd
131 Sir Bruce Small Blvd
8 Eady Avenue – Renovation
Calvary village
Frazer Drive Apartments
Ricky’s Bar and Riverside Restaurant
10 Alma Street
21 Driver Court, Mermaid Waters
Ogle Bay Entrance Gate
38 Balmain Street – Renovation
20 Wyuna Street, Broadbeach Waters
50 Loch Street, West End
Isabella’s Passion
14th Loop Drive
66 Sunset Road Renovation
Bowen Townhouses
13 Propser Street – Renovation
Lot 1 Nairn St., Ranelagh Tasmania
Knight Residence
Granny Flat (Garage Conversion)
16 Kilby Ave (Rejhan)
60 Monash Residence
Tennis Court
Emporio Milano
58 Pitt Street
37 Pitt Street Krone Pattel
Outlook Coolangatta
Level 7, Premion Place, Southport
Gregor Residence
Johnson Residence Boxer Avenue , Shaller Park
Auscript Fitout
Sony Melbourne
MidWest Specialist Centre
Swell Houses
Adrian Capony Granny Flat
10 The Corso
31 Short House
Matt House
6 Stanley St. House
146 Dixon
Oovie Bondi Junction
159 J Hickey (Ray Hobbs)
23 Clanville Road House
13 Vincent Close, Diamond Beach
No. 39 Terrace Falls Road, Hazelbrook
Miling Court Residence
Sony Pictures Sydney
Hurricane Café and Grille (Patio Glass Canopy)
7 Delaware House Granny Flat
Lot 67 Glass House Circuit (BBQ Design)
Lot – 25 Cylinders Drive, Kingscliff
21 Vine Street, Clayfield Brisbane
38 Caville Avenue, Surfers Paradise
Veitch Residence (10 Albatross Avenue, Mermaid Beach)
159 Rickard Road
2 Hoy St., Broadbeach Waters (Mick Smith)
Medical Center 412 Coolangatta Rd, Gold Coast QLD

2012

247 Balmain Road Lilyfield
Lot 40 & 41 Northview Landscaping
Godfrey Residence
Van Der Merwe Residence
Sony Office Brisbane
20 Wyuna Renovation and Addition-Progress
Reza Bashiri Residence
Carol House
5 Bankside Avenue. Earlwood NSW 2206
8 Ruth Terrace
M & J Residence
Beaudesert House
Balmain House
Clayton Utz
Robson House Extension
Ashdown Residence – 10 Apollo Road, Bulimba
90 Seagull Avenue
22 Prince St. Townhouse
3 Lynwood Ave. (Luke Marriot)
Vatovey Residence
332 Elizabeth Street
Lot 132 and Lot 133 Alfred Attard
4 Pembroke Road, Marsfield
Alma and Huso Spijodic
Northcote Road
Lot 6, 14, 15 Lofberg Court
Terrace House Newton (Dale Lloyd)
48 Markeri Street (Proposed Carport)
3 Storey Apt (Chris Maroon) 53-64 Macarthur St
Auburn Medical Centre
53 Oleaner Duplex
12 Anthony St House
31 Burke St (McLean)
Xstrata Technology
Tequilla House (T. Young)
Robinson Renovation (S.Robinson)
117 Bulwark (Harvey Little)
The Crest( Lot 3374 Brookwater – V. Chang)
Peate Residence(28 McCausland Court, Clear Mountain)
Peate Residence
3 Avalon Ave. Miami
2d Duplex (Scott Bould)
103 George Street, Parramatta (C Baalli)
119A Windsor St., Paddington, Sydney (K Leppinus)
Alison
2d Duplex (McManus)
82 Liverpool (Klumper)
281 Golden Four Drive, Bilinga
Joulianas Home – Newington
15 Sophia Street Kenmore (N Gajjar)
Islantis Co (Gust)
Waste Solution Projects
Prototype – Storage Container (L Kmita)
Goodna Family Medical Centre (S Mahadeo) The Courtyard, 2058 Moggil Road Kenmore
Lot 46 Boundary (H Little)
Café Fit out – Brisbane (S Burton)
9 Cypress Terrace, Palm Beach QLD (D Cotterill)
No. 4 Swan St., Rydalmere (J Theopile)
131 George St Erskineville (K Ryan)
Granny Flat Container Prototype (L Kmita)
3 Seahorse Crt, Thronlands QLD 4164 (C Tonge)
196 Bronte Waverly NSW 2024 (M Griffith)
Scooter (A Griffith)
Monica & Luke (W Collings)
29 Roseberry St Mosman NSW 2088 (G Dal Vera)
11 Barratta Street Southport
Isabella’s Passion
Lot 728 Marmont Street – Blaack Matt
33 Great Buckingham Street
Lot 4 Culgoora Crescent Reedy Creek (Cricket)
5 Salisbury St Waverly NSW (S Burns)
Tully (D Dziadyk)
51 O’Grady Dr Paradise Point QLD 4216
Henderson Project
Trade Secret Shop
Shipping Container (J. Franks)
Proposed DA at 334 Crown St., Surry Hills Lot 2 DP 953523 (David)
Proposed Single Storey House (R. Gust)

2013

Godfrey Residence
44 Rio Vista – Whinton Residence
Holloway House Extension
27 Samuel Terry Avenue
5 McCrae Street, Elwood
Dee House (Jade Estates)
Brookvale Factory
Castle Hill Road (w. Collins)
Lot 3044, Setrop Avenue Elizabeth Hills NSW 2171
Tilley residencce (Lot 59 215 Monaco St., Broadbeach Waters)
JK TECH Drawings (R Fandrich)
147 Queen Street Cleveland (IDC)
Lot 90 Tolhurst (J. Howden)
17 Herron Road (Nagel Residence)
39 Belmore Terrace Sunshine Beach (S Paynter)
Kippa Ring Fruit Shop (Mark Ira)
Abacus Associates Toowong
Beenleigh Green Grocery
Mid. West Medical Project
5 Thomas Place Macgregor (Paul Quirk)
St. Nicholas Church
Commercial Kitchen (Tahir Khan)
3 Laguna Court Coolum Beach QLD (Fraser Residence)

2014

No. 4 Swan st.
Kovac Residence
34 Scott Rd, Herston 4006 (A Jones)
McGrath Residence
Millar Residence (M Klause)
Clark Residential Flat (J. Dunn)
Commercial Office (Damien Soward)
57 Robinson Road (Eriko Kawaramoto)
Lot 36 Cumulus Circuit (Kawaramoto)
The Bowery 478 Nossa (IDC)
14 Hilltop Road Merrylands (Urbana)
Holster Noosa (IDC)
Silverwater Office (Gaggioli)
St. Paul Community Hall (P. Ware)

2015

136 Alison Road House Extension
66 Sunset Road Renovation
38 Amalfi Avenue – Renovation
58 Pitt Street
Spencer Residence (1503 Mt. Cotton Road)
5 McCrae Street, Elwood
Solaris Management Part Level 27 (111 Eagle Street, Brisbane)
Tequilla House ( T. Young)
Fortune Court
104 Burdekin Drive Sinnamon Park, Brisbane ( P Chang)
29 Moroccan ST Highland Park QLD 4211 (N Griffiths)
Nassiry Residence
37 Brand Street Carlingford (Li Fangnan)
Mackay Residence
QR National – Mincom (175 Eagle Street, Brisbane)
Nirvina Homes
NSW Car Park (B. Tucker)
Regentville Street (Cliff Galea)
Calypso Ave (T Neale)
3 Storey Apartment (Inarc)
86 Quinn Grove, East Keilor
Gibson Residence (336 Bobbinhead Road)
21 Andrea Ave, Florida Gardens
6 Annie St., Windsor
Lot 802 Zero Lot Houses
Lot 11 Quayside
Lot 90 Tolhurst (J. Howden)
183 Monaco Street
18 Cypress (A Young)
110 Agincourt Road (E Zholgadri)
25 Bolingbroke Street, Pascoe Vale (Matthew Lane)
16 Southwell Park (D. Paterson)
126 Shaws Pocket Road (R & M James)
Proposed Dwelling (S Paynter)
32 Baltimore Prd Perth WA 6027
Pond Cottage (D Paterson)
ALLPRO Proposed Granny Flat
Shadow Diagram (162 Bonney Ave)
845 York Road Camberley (MCLaren)
Nimm Model Houses
Houston Residence
1A Eden St. North Sydney
Serhan Residence (Granny Flat)
16 Yuille Court, Dubbo – Duplex (J O’Neill)
Bruce Residence
Abacus Associates Toowong
Merthens Residence

 

Jayson Foy House
Karla Cusack
Proposed Granny Flat 256 Eatons Crossing Rd
Hartmann Residence
14 Douglas St. Enoggera
Development 9 Units Balga (Shruti)
Forrestfield (IDC)
20 Plunkett St (Republic Design)
Hudson Street (Republic Design)
Northcote Ave Killara (H. Little)
577 Reserve Road, Upper Coomera (Bing Lau)
Granny Flat (J. Avigdor)
Freeman Street, Johnston
1 Montreux Rise Bella Vista (Jane Di Paul)
78 Rio Vista Boulevard
12 Domain Road Currumbin Qld (J. Bailey)
77 Court Street, Ipswich (Mahadeo – Medical Center)
Lot 2007 The boulevarde (Nagata)
Sony Australia with IDC
83 Maiden Street, Greencare NSW 2190
11 Bambil St (Mccusker)
27 Maranoa ST. Auburn (E. Di Lalla)
44-46 Truro Parade , Padstow NSW (Monument)
8 Chiswick St. (Joncarl Larosa)
297 San Fernando Dr. Worongary (C. Benette)
Kelly Residence (Max Klause)
Nickel House (IDC)
16 King Street Paterson
48 Hargrave Paddington
68 Boomerang Crescent
149 Brougham st. Fairfiled qld (Robertson residence)
11 Thames Street (P Nelson)
Wicked Brew Coffee (S. Parker)
17 Wyanga Valley (Marius Botha)
20 Laura Street (M. Tulevski)
34 Middle St. Duplex (S. Tavakol)
60 Surry St. (M. Griffiths)
G18 Coffee Shop
Lee Residence
620 Alison Rd Boonorio Kindergarten
Perlubie Beach House (T. McGowan)
Jandson Homes
99 Stainley Rd. Camphill (A. Newby)
Williams Residence (Max Klause)
101 Dalhousie St. Haberfield (G. Mourad)
Hydraulink Concepts (Susan K)
33 Roseville Ave. (H. Little)
Ralph Gray Residence
Jayson Foy (2nd House)
Proposed Carport (Gemma Berhard)
Rodney Yannakis Residence
Hugo Adrian Residence
713-421 Elizabeth Hills St. Waterloo Apartment
115 Dorington Ashgrove (Pan Zeng)
Wunda Rd (Republic Design)
Boyle Street (Republic Design)
Showroon Refurbishment -109 Stirling Hwy, Nedlands 6009
23 Bromborough Road Roseville (H. Little)
88 Newman Ave, Camp Hill (Titmus Residence)
329 Gardeners Road, Rosebery
49 Central Road, Beverly Hills
Stuart Ashdown
Brusensky Residence
317 Pacific (Hugh Slatyer)
57 Bancroft Ave, Roseville
17 View Street, Mr. Gravatt (Aspect Architecture)
2 First Ave Lane Cove (Tessa)
Welshpool (IDC)
Morcellement Tyack-Tyack (Mervyn Legrand)
24 Jewel Street Kenmore (Paul Gill)
27 Seabrook Ave., Sutherland (Tebbutt)
470 Marbella Drive Benowa Qld (Coleman)
440-442 Burwood Road (Monument)
Aurizon Rockhampton Admin Bldg. Level 4
20 Thomas St. Hurstville (Dong Pan)
949 Goldcoast Hi – way Palm Beach (Reece K)
24 Fisher Ave, Southport (J. Mcmahon)
Lot 1128 Freeman (K. Shafiq)
Garufi Carport
15 Ellimatta Road, Yarrawonga (P. Jozic)
10 Midshipman Court (Billing Residence)
7 Champman Ave (R. Mueller)
106 Victoria Road (Kym Evans)
64 Rapallo (g. Macdonald)
34 Julian Mosman (Ellousie Harris)
37 Tango Ave Dee Why (C. Barlow)
Daniel Bush
387 Connection Road Tallebudgera (Paul Rose)
Lot 100 Brownlow Rd, Kingscote (C. Smith)
Webster Residence
33 Willandra Court Maudsland (B. Paulsen)
132 Neilson Street (Kim Phuoc)
14009 Quayside. Royal Pines (Beckwith)
8-40 Martinelli Ave, Banora Point (G. Pearson)
20 Wangara St. Doonside (D. Maas)
Anzac Parade Café (B. Picken)
44 Markeri St., Mermaid Waters (S. Gartea)
6 Pleasant Ave, East Linfield
34 Osgathorpe Rd Gladesville (Fei Zhang)
23 Junior St. Leichardt
122 The Peninsula Monterey Keys, Qld (M. Lawrence)
11 Clive Road Eastwood (A. Wong)
17 Padstow St, Padstow (A. Wong)
41 Churchill St. Bardwell Park NSW (A. Burnett)
2659 Ipswich Road, Darra Qld 4079 (B. Simpson)
19 Handel Ave, Worrongary Qld (w. Hobbs)
21 Dunstable Road Balcktown (A. Mccusker)
25 Somerset St., Hurtsville, NSW 2220 (J. Chen)
Lot 179 Norseman Approach, District Town Centre (Khan)
Breakaway House (M. Brindley)
92 Ashby St. Fairfield Qld (P. Gill)
Sears Residence (M. Klause)
7 Merrimac Blvd (D. Costello)
40 Twenty Seven Ave. Palmbeach, Qld (S. Nadin)
12 Treatts Rd. Linfield (H. Little)
37 Stimpson Street, Fairfield, QLD (F. Firooztash)
Lot 3 Pallaranda St. Tarragindi (Rob Kovac)
217 Monaco Broadbeach Qld (M. Georgilopoulus)
Augusta Childcare Centre, Jones Road, Brentwood (B. Lau)
Organica Skin Clinic
Lot 1 Wattle St., Rydalmere (Pei Xu)
22 Mears Ave.
3 Darnley St. Gordon (H. Little)
38 Juliett Street (Martin Turner)
27-29 Moore St., Drummoyne, NSW (M. Davis)
Lot 11 Baltimore Parade (F. Popal)
Doy Residence (Max Klause)
Beechworth Road Pymble (H. Little)
463 Trees Road, Tallebudgera (J. Whyte)
Gala Homes ( S. Ide)
David Ave. Caringbah (G. Mourad)
11 Arnold St Peakhurst (G. Mourad)
25 Cropley St. Rhodes (G. Mourad)
28 Buckwall Ave, Greenacre (G. Mourad)
89 Hewett St. Bronte NSW (M. Davis)
Mildura Christian College (A. Nairn)
9 Teak Place, Ashmore Qld (L. Stone)
1 Beverly Crescent Broadbeach Waters (A. Simpson)
12 Marian Town Centre Anzac Proposed Mexannine (Andrew Black)
9 Andromenda Parade Robina (Gibbs Residence)
50 Frizell, Sonny (Gala Homes)
Aspley East State School (Kim Caldicott)
40 Colin St. Cammeray (M. Davis)
11 Chancery Street Eight Miles Plain (A. Tsuji)
1 Tenterfield St. North Strathfield (G. Mourad)
41 Montague St. Balmain (G. Mourad)
16 Lamb St. Thomas Young
Lot 3, 16 Lamb Street (T. Young)
Lot 4 , 16 Lamb Street (T. Young)
18 Twenty Fourth Ave., Palmbeach (D. Moulder)
Washing Station (s. Picken)
Avigdor
Country Hearing Clinic (Nairn)
52-56 Begley Road Greenback Qld. (Gamino)
15 Nabberu Street, Maudsland Qld. (Norbury)
Fireplace (Lian Shannon)
Ann Loc Granny Flat
Bretherthon
Con Leondaridis
Corey Hinds
Dorothy – Monument
Fowler St. (Andrew Nairn)
Ingles House
Jason Smith
Lind Road Shafiq
Lofberg Court
Lot 1b, 16 Lamb Street
Lot 44 Welton & Rossington St. Birkdale (Jensen)
Paddington
Potter Lot 8 Beechmont Road, Advancetown
Ramsay ST Townhouses (J. Huang)
Scatman
Seaham Shop
Shauns Residence
Sithi House
Wootoona Terrace

2016

47 Marbella Dr. Benowa (M. Phillips)
Lot 2, 16 Lamb St. (T. Young)
Lot 3. 16 Lamb Street (T. Young)
22 Ormuz Road (F. Firooztash)
Fisher, Brent
48 Cooper St. Surry Hills (J. Avigdor)
101 Blues Point Road Mcmahons Point
158 The Peninsula, Helensvale, QLD (R. Akers)
Burleigh St (Geoff Haigh)
556 Swan Street Richmond (H. Jaffar)
Casuarina House (H. Jaffar)
Howard St (A. Simpsom)
Collingwod Medical Centre
IDC – Dental Surgery Yandina
IDC – Watson Residence
22 Tudor Street, Mt. Gravatt
Nick Doan House (Benowa Waters)

2017

89 Hewett St. Bronte NSW (M. Davis)
14 Hillary Parade Matraville
Lot 3 Riverseide Drive
14th Loop Drive
845 York Road Camberley
17 Wyanga Valley (Marius Botha)
Laffleur (Shannon) House
Ben & Emma Williams
Rivage Royale Joinery
Atlantis Kitchen
Boolaroo
27 Maranoa St. Auburn (E. Di Lalla)
106 Victoria Road (Kym Evans)
Lot 649 Harbourvue Court Helensvale (A.J Kumar)
Lamb St. House 1 (Young)
Lamb St. Duplex (Young)
Lamb St. House 2 (Young)
Lamb St. House 3 (Young)
Stuarts (Lazarou)
ARQEON – Astral Apartment
Kenneth St. (Lazarou)
Lakeview Drive (Mulaimovic)
Milton Ave (N Yuen)
Sanjay House, Lakeview Blvd
Wine Tasting Facility (N. Blaess)
Hope Island (Wildrige)
Burleigh St (Geoff Haigh)
Burleigh St (G Haigh)
Falconer Street (A. Cricket)
Allawah St. (M. Clack)
Proposed Storage Container Park
Nichol Residence
Walsh House
Woodburry House (D. Tebutt)
Quayside (G. Edwards)
Anconia (Mick Morris)
Rosemont Ave. (Komene)
Casuarina House (H. Jaffar)
91 Nancol Drive (Eamonn)
Rechichi House Cambridge Ave. Sydney
Coolanagatta Reflection (H. Jaffar)
Westlake Swim School – Hooman
Howard St (A. Simpson)
140 Hargreaves Ave Chelmer (G Gardener)
Robina Childcare (H. Jaffar)
Dunsby House
Heatwood (Fisher)
Pallara (Fisher)
Richmond Childcare-Hooman
Parchment Ave. (F. Siddiqui)
Duplex House (Frank Assad)
Collingwood Clinic (Mahadeo)
Cairo Street
Churchill House
Corbet House
Proposed Granny Flat (Frank Assad)
Margerison
Charlton St.
Ho House
O’ Sullivan House

2018

Helen Court House
Bailey House Domain Rd.
8 Eady Avenue – Renovation
Marbella Dr. (Murray Philips)
Van Der Merwe
1 Montreux Rise Bella Vista
Lot 1, Lamb St. 3-Storey – Young
Milton Ave (N Yuen)
Lot 41 The Boulevarde (Edward Grants)
Wayne & Rosemary
Capri House
Frantzis House
Renfree House
Sedgman
10 Vincent St.
Yejz House, Indoroppily
Hunter House
Henson House
Perry/Cadden House
Hoschke House
Gardiners Pre-school
50 Simpson St.
Poole House
Phelan House
59 Portland Dover
Mcnamara House
Zreikat Granny Flat
Bellevue Hill Road
20 Anglers Esplanade
Valkovic
Gardyne St. Bronte
6A Etham Street
10 Davies Street
Madonna (David Tebbut
Temperley House
Hansard St.
Benita House
96 Eugaree St. Southport
Riverside
Camisty House
113 Orchard St., Warriewood (Tony Mclain)
Cornelius House
45 Hardies Road
Kingsway Drive
2024 Maleny Stanley River Rd.
22 Scooter Ave. House
Priest House, Hope Island
E. Young Apartment Cylinders Drive, Salt
14579 Silverleaf  House
Banzon Tagaytay House
Gardner House
44 Fitzroy Ave. (Tony Mclain)
Frankston Childcare Center
Badminton Street
Glen & Sonia
Matt & Celeste House, Byron Bay
Macquarie House & Granny flat
Sea Harbour
26 Greengate Road Killara
NowInfinity Level 8
Beckwith Renovation
Homebush
Mahbubani Residence: Lot 65 No. 47 Jevons Street, The Gap
Ford House
53 Fitzwilliam street, Carrara
Lytas Residence
29 Moroccan St Highand Park
155 Castlereagh St
Merrimac Blvd. Carport
17 Cottonwood House by IDC
Morton Street House by J. Rankin
25b Joan St. House Renovation
Garrat House, Carrara

2019